Imagine Spirit Graduates

These Are Our Proud Graduates

GRADUATES DIRECTORY 2018-06-16T11:58:59+00:00

Graduates from Imagine Spirit Universal Psychic Arts Programs

CERTIFIED IN:

MEDIUMSHIP
SPIRIT ATTACHMENTS
ADVANCED MEDIUMSHIP
PSYCHIC-CLAIRVOYANCE
GHOST HUNTING
PSYCHIC 10
akashic records
SPIRIT GUIDES MASTERY
CHANNELING
ANGEL PRACTITIONER
psychic tarot

MEDIUMSHIP CERTIFIED

Ruth N. Ablan
Jon Almada
Debbie Andrews
Lorraine Appleyard
Rev. Andy Arecco
Andrea Babb
Angelina Baily
Patricia Bradley-Bates
Alfred Becker
Susan Beebe
Wendy Bielby
Heather Levin Blakeslee
Laurie Ann Bonser
Debbie Branning
Karen Brown
Lisa Brown
Tara Buffington
Robert Cahill
Lily Caldwell
Kristen L. Laliberte-Casey
Silke Clark
Michael Claxton
Lisa Connolly
Amanda Critchley
Melissa Cruys

Katherine Dacanay
Michelle Delgado
Roxanne Delarosa
Tara Dojan
Kamy Dova
Laila Downing
Sara Durham
Tracy W. Durrant
Sasha Eggleston
Tia Esper
Dawn Florio
Martin Forro
Rebecca Gaspard
Ann Gelsheimer
Jana Gottfried
Sandy Gravito
Candice L. Hill-Gray
Laurie Gray
Dale Hamblen
Meilena Hauslendale
Sonya Hayes
Margaret Hellman
Rachel Y. Hill
Yuka Hiruta
Monique Hitzman
Marie Hoffstetder
Jessica C. Hunter
Deanna Hyland

Ismail Ishaq Ph.D
Matthew D. Johnson
Holly Joy
Amber Keller
Icy Kendrick
Diane Kepros
Raymond A. Kerby
John Ketterson
Parul Khanna
Connie Kilroy
Matthew Kleeman
Judith Kohnen
Lorenzo B. Krause
Emmerick Knoeble
Dawn Labertew
Louisa Landers
Rebecca Larme
Pamela Lay
Azreal Lower
Mark Lemoine
Laura A. Little
Steve Lowitz
Sajeedah Mahmood
Psychic Sagda
Steven F. Macek, Esq.

Sharlee Maher
Vincent Mancarella
Patricia Martin
David McBride
Suzanne Meideros
Gladys Mejias
A. Merrill
Mary Morgan Medium
Sean Michael
Linda Mills
Bertie Millner
Linda Millious

Ecole Morris
Michael Morris
Jane Muller
Karen Nance
Suzannah Nichols
Benjamin R. Ownby
Dontae Payne
Andrew Richburg
Belinda J. Scott
Juan L. Tamez
Sandor Takacs
Brenda Tedeschi
Caroline Törner
Hope Tyler
Natalie Zarour

PATHWAYS PSYCHIC-CLAIRVOYANT CERTIFIED

Ruth N. Ablan
Vanessa Bahmani
Michelle Delgado
Tracy W. Durrant
Trish Gray

Jana Gottfeid
Rimpa Goswani
Rachel Y. Hill
Yuka Hiruta

Icy Kindrick
Gayle Voytush-Klink
Steven F. Macek, Esq.

Bertie Millner
Dimple Mirchandani
Kristin Mullen
Jane Muller
Lezahlee Patrick
Fairon Quick

Andrew Richburg
Cynthia Roskamp
Sydney Schuyler
Deanna Marie Smith, CCHt, B. MSC

Laura Swanson
Sandra Williams
Monique Wolff

AKASHIC RECORDS CERTIFIED

Amanda Critchley
Kamy Dova
Tracy W. Durrant
Patsy D. Evans
Martin Forro
Sandra Frois
Laurie Grey
Chitra Grover
Meilena Hauslendale
Susan Beebe
Icy Kendrick
Well Kenly

Diane Kepros
Silvia Lanteri
Rahirah Adi Lakshmi
Steven F. Macek Esq.
Heather Martin
Gladys Mejias
Nicole Mulkern
Dawnell Romney
Kelly Roth
Sarah Esther Slate
Faye Weber

ADVANCED ANGELS READER PRACTITIONER CERTIFIED

Colton Baird-Rowe
Tracy W. Durrant
Dawn Fioro

Martin Forro
Meilena Hauslendale
Maria Jensen, PhD.
Susan Beebe
Diane Kepros
Silvia Lanteri

Mary Morgan
Narkek Pogosayan

GHOST HUNTING CERTIFIED

Vivian Aubin
Sharie Balos
Alison de Graaff
Kamy Dova
*Fred A. Garza (*Curious Twins Paranormal, San Antonio)
John Holliday
Tim Lezaris
Robin Leech
Laureen Maric

Taylor Ryan Menadue
Linda Millious
Lezahlee Patrick
Don Richter
Ed Santos
Annette Silva
Juan Tamez
Robert Teach
Sarah Wintucky

RELEASE SPIRIT ATTACHMENTS CERTIFIED

Bernadette Assanah
Vivian Aubin
Kimberly Brenner
Amanda Critchley
Kamy Dova
Wendy Fahey
Sandy Gravito
Kelli R. Hughart
Maryann K. Jordan
Icy Kendrick

Steven F. Macek Esq.
Laureen Maric
Fiona Millar
Lezahlee Patrick
Patricia Schoen
Renae Christine Swingler
Caroline Törner

SPIRIT GUIDES MASTERY CERTIFIED

Laura Letts Codd
Amanda Critchley
Natalie Davis
Kimberly Dawn
Claire Elisabeth Elliott
Martin Forro
Tina Gillen
Yuka Hiruta
Maryann K. Jordan

Sarah Jane Kazarian
Parul Khanna
Silvia Lanteri
Laureen Maric
Shani McKeown
Fiona  Millar

ADVANCED MEDIUMSHIP CERTIFIED

Vivian Aubin
Laila Downing
Rachel Y. Hill 
Laureen Maric
Adriana Martinez
Fiona Millar 
Rose Newcomer 
Kerri O’Neill 
Kimberly Platter
Lisa Roig

PSYCHIC 10 PROGRAM CERTIFIED

Mark Beck
Richard Caasi
Benjamin Dyba
Tracy W. Durrant
Silvia Frankens
Steven F. Macek, Esq.
Laureen Maric
Nancy Sadler
Brenda Smith

TAROT PROGRAM CERTIFIED

Bernadette Assanah
Vivian Aubin
Kimberly Brenner
Amanda Critchley
Tracy W. Durrant
Kamy Dova
Angel Elder
Wendy Fahey
Jana Gottfried
Sandy Gravito
Rachel Y. Hill
Kelli R. Hughart
Maryann K. Jordan
Icy Kendrick
Emmerick Knoeble
Dawn Labertew

Steven F. Macek Esq.
Sharleé Maher
Laureen Maric
Angelina Merrill
Sean Michael
Fiona Millar
Bertie Millner
Ecole Morris
Lezahlee Patrick
Margaret Reiland
Lisa Ross
Patricia Schoen
Renae C. Swingler
Caroline Törner
Monique Wolff

CHANNELING INTENSIVE CERTIFICATE

Tracy W. Durrant
Susan Beebe
Jane Muller
Keith Sellers
Other students who wish to remain anonymous.